We prepare visa documents in the USA correctly.

We prepare visa documents in the USA correctly.
Take advantage of the rich experience of our company for organizing your trip.
Registration of a visa to America begins with the collection of a complete set of documents. The website of the consulate has a formal list and a questionnaire. But it is not enough to fulfill the basic requirements – they need to be done competently and with skill. All documents for the US visa must be prepared correctly, right down to the comma. And this is the case when you need to take into account the smallest nuances. Our company has been engaged in issuing visas for many years in the USA, and we suggest that you take advantage of invaluable experience. Learn from the mistakes of others, and do not make your own – they bring frustration, unnecessary expenses, take time. The knowledge, practice and monitoring of the situation that occurs with the issuance of visas help to obtain the result. All this we have, and we are ready to generously share everything, to achieve the best result for you. If you need a visa in the US, the documents for it are made out simply. It is important only to be able to do this. Therefore, if you do not do this every day, it is better to entrust the process to the professionals that we are.
How difficult or simple to make documents for a visa to America.
Formal requirements are at first sight simple. And, of course, if you go overseas with understandable purposes, do not have secrets from the consulate, in your biography, documents, intentions there are no pitfalls, it seems that the result is in your pocket. But everything is not so obvious, and sometimes ignorance of formalities and subtleties leads to refusals. Many people turn to us after receiving refusals. At the same time, the correct design, the necessary documents always contribute to the adoption of a positive decision. We offer to all who need a positive result and a high probability that everything will turn out, use the services of our company. And then all the most complex will become simple and understandable, and success is quite possible.
American visa, documents are mandatory and desirable.
Surely, you already know the information that there is a strict list of what needs to be provided to the consulate. Passport, questionnaire, receipts for payment of the fee … But, of course, everyone understands: the most difficult stage is to find additional documents. Some of them are able to significantly support your application for a visa and with their help often achieve a positive result. There is an opinion that any information and letters that speak about financial well-being can well support the statement. But this is a common mistake, because often provided information about relatives who remain in Russia, etc. We will help you to find the optimal package and correctly compile all the papers. Do not hesitate to contact us with any questions, and we, based on our experience and the experience of thousands of our customers, will help to prepare the entire package of documents in the best way. This will have a significant impact on the positive response. The list of required documents for obtaining a visa to America includes:
– application form DS-160. It is completed only in English by all applicants for a nonimmigrant visa. Everything should be filled correctly, it is necessary to answer all the proposed questions and indicate all that is provided for each citizen in this application.
– color photos of 5 by 5 centimeters format, 2 pieces. They have special requirements: the head should be in the center of the frame, a light background, a clear image. We will help to take into account all the nuances, and in advance we will tell whether such photos are suitable for the application.
– invitation or hotel reservation. To all our clients we advise on the proper registration of these securities. After all, often even the most truthful and correct documents raise questions if they are not properly designed. This should be treated with special attention.
– international passport. It should have a blank page for the visa, and it must be valid. If, for example, an annual visa is stamped in a passport that expires in six months, then, after obtaining the next passport, the visa will simply be transferred, it will not be necessary to receive a new one for the remaining period.
– The consular fee must be paid. Without him, the application can not be submitted.
– certificate from the place of work with indication of the position, salary and requisites of the enterprise. Unemployed, schoolchildren and students, pensioners provide sponsorship letter.
If you are going on a tourist trip, the set of required documents will be exactly this. Business, sports, medical and study trips require additional clarification. If you need a US visa for such purposes, documents for it will be needed additionally. We offer our help and advice on such issues. We are always glad to achieve a positive result for you!


Hi! Do you need to find a partner for sex? Nothing is more simple! Click here, free registration!