List of documents for visa F4 in South Korea.

List of documents for visa F4 in South Korea.
What is the list of F4 visa documents for South Koreans for ethnic Koreans? Can I get it without my presence?
For F4 visa to South Korea, ethnic Koreans need documents:
The validity period of the visa: 2 years without a holiday, for 5 years.
1. The questionnaire in English. language;
2. Birth certificate (copy;
4. Copy of the diploma with the status of “Bachelor” (not lower), notarized;
5. Copy of work book;
6. Reference from work indicating the specialty;
7. The original of the Ukrainian passport and a copy of 1 page;
8. Passport and a copy of 1 page;
9. TOPIK – certificate of passing language courses, not lower than 3 levels;
10. The original and a copy of the permit of residence permit, if not a citizen of Ukraine.
Age – from 25 years to 60 years.
Not citizens of Ukraine pay a consular fee of 100 cu.
The time for consideration of documents is 5 working days.
With Nikita First & quot; You can get a visa without personal presence. Our services are 99 euros.
Other visa issues in the country.
Additional services for visas.
Information.
Site search.
Visa consultation.
Yes, you can request for yourself the registration of a working visa of H2 and your spouse – category F21.
Yes, you can go to work and live in South Korea to your grandmother, provided that she has ethnic Korean roots. It is possible for her to apply for a visa.
Most likely you were mistaken in the name of the category of visa, by the way visas to South Korea have the category H-2, and you can extend it only by applying for, for example, F- visa.
Yes we can. Just tell the embassy that it would confirm your petition and then take it back.
News of the country.
Reviews from tourists.
You are welcome. Always happy to help.
Office of the NP in Moscow.
Low prices.
1 We always follow the trend of the visa-market and offer the best prices ..
Simple payment.
2 Payment by Visa and MasterCard, in cash, through terminals QIWI, WebMoney, Yandex. Money, by bank transfer.
The best lawyers.
3 Our lawyers are ready to help in every corner of the world wherever you are. The juries in the host country will come to the rescue in case of problems.
Convenience of visas.
4 You do not need to go to the Consulate or Embassy, we completely register VISA.
Insurance.
5 All tourists are insured for 30 000 euros. The insurance company guarantees insurance coverage.
Security.
6 A secure SSL connection is used for all operations. Payment systems are accredited in Visa and MasterCard and have a PCI DSS certificate.
Dnepropetrovsk, Zaporozhye, Ivano-Frankivsk, Vinnitsa, Donetsk, Zhytomyr, Kiev, Kirovograd, Lugansk Lutsk, Lviv, Nikolaev, Odessa, Poltava, Rivne, Simferopol, Sumy, Ternopil, Uzhgorod Kharkiv, Kherson, Khmelnitsky Cherkasy, Chernigov, Chernivtsi, Kamenets -Podolsky.


Hi! Do you need to find a partner for sex? Nothing is more simple! Click here, free registration!