how to go to Germany if a German father is written on the birth certificate.

how to go to Germany if a German father is written on the birth certificate.
the following documents:
1. Passport “for departure to a permanent residence abroad” with a note on removal from registration (valid for at least six months and personally signed by the owner of a passport, starting from school age); 2. Certificate of admission or inclusion in the host family in the form of an original and a copy;
3. A valid photo for everyone who wishes to leave (on the back of each photo write a name and surname), on which the person.
depicted fully, with good contrast and no shadows;
4. Certificates of birth, adoption, marriage, divorce, death, change of family name in the original;
5. The general passport with a note on the final removal from registration at the place of residence.
When the departure of minor children in the event that only the father or only the mother wishes to leave with the child, it is necessary to present in the form of an original and a copy:
a) the birth certificate of a minor child.
b) the death certificate of one of the parents (if any)
c) certificate of divorce of parents (if any)
d) a statement of the consent of the other parent (if any) (notarized
Renovated, issued not more than six months ago)
(e) A certificate of the status of a single mother or a certificate of adoption /
(if any)
f) court decision on deprivation of parental rights (if any)
In the event that the person concerned (�4 of the Federal Law on Exiles and Refugees) has already left for Germany, the following additional documents must be submitted:
a) a valid certificate of registration at the place of residence (not registration!) or a certificate of stay (issued not earlier than 14 days ago, possibly also by fax)
(b) A certificate of the status of a late settler (� 15 of the Federal Law on Exiles and Refugees, possibly also by fax)
If the person concerned has not yet left and has already received a visa in another German embassy / another German consulate, then when applying for a visa, a copy of the visa must be presented with the first page of the passport of the person concerned.


Hi! Do you need to find a partner for sex? Nothing is more simple! Click here, free registration!